Birth Secret (Sloth)

Devil's Flower locked
Unlocked
Card Stats

Information
Type
Demon
Rarity
Attribute
Character
How to get

Collected by 28.82% of users

by 0.03% of users



Skills
Special Skill
Birth SecretLV.1/10

Charm x4 Increases charm of 2 to 3 members of your team.


Attribute values
MinMaxFDT
PridePride4251,0351,035
GreedGreed8492,0892,089
EnvyEnvy4251,0351,035
WrathWrath1,2733,8934,493
LustLust8492,3892,989
GluttonyGluttony1,2733,1233,123
SlothSloth1,6975,4376,637
Total6,79119,00121,401

Devil's tree

Rewards

itemGlow Stick (Green) x1

  • Gem (Wrath) x3
  • Gem (Sloth) x5
  • Watch (Sloth) x3

Grimm: 2,000


itemSunglasses (Sloth) x1

  • Gem (Sloth) x10
  • Watch (Sloth) x5
  • Mug (Sloth) x3

Grimm: 3,000


itemDevil Point x3

  • Gem (Sloth) x15
  • Mug (Sloth) x5
  • Sports Drink (Sloth) x3

Grimm: 4,500



Level up

level_upLv.10 Rank Up

  • Gem (Wrath) x5
  • Gem (Sloth) x10
  • Watch (Sloth) x5

Grimm: 3,000


level_upLv.20 Rank Up

  • Gem (Sloth) x15
  • Mug (Sloth) x10
  • Sports Drink (Sloth) x5

Grimm: 4,500


flowerDevil's Flower

  • Mug (Sloth) x15
  • Sports Drink (Sloth) x10
  • Sunglasses (Sloth) x5

Grimm: 20,000