Birth Secret (Sloth)

Devil's Flower locked
Unlocked
Card Stats

Information
Type
Demon
Rarity
Attribute
Character
How to get

Collected by 33.75% of users

by 0.06% of users



Skills
Special Skill
Birth SecretLV.1/10

Charm x4 Increases charm of 2 to 3 members of your team.


Attribute values
MinMaxFDT
PridePride4251,0351,035
GreedGreed8492,0892,089
EnvyEnvy4251,0351,035
WrathWrath1,2733,8934,493
LustLust8492,3892,989
GluttonyGluttony1,2733,1233,123
SlothSloth1,6975,4376,637
Total6,79119,00121,401

Devil's tree

Rewards

itemGlow Stick (Green) x1

x3
x5
x3

2,000


itemSunglasses (Sloth) x1

x10
x5
x3

3,000


itemDevil Point x3

x15
x5
x3

4,500



Level up

level_upLv.10 Rank Up

x5
x10
x5

3,000


level_upLv.20 Rank Up

x15
x10
x5

4,500


flowerDevil's Flower

x15
x10
x5

20,000