The Avatar of Pride (Greed)

Devil's Flower locked
Unlocked
Card Stats

Information
Type
Demon
Rarity
Attribute
Character
How to get

Collected by 26.43% of users

by 0.00% of users



Skills
Special Skill
The Avatar of PrideLV.1/10

Charm x3


Attribute values
MinMaxFDT
PridePride263481481
GreedGreed1,0521,9223,122
EnvyEnvy7891,4422,042
WrathWrath7891,4421,442
LustLust5269611,411
GluttonyGluttony526961961
SlothSloth263481481
Total4,2087,6909,940

Devil's tree

Rewards

itemDevil Point x1

  • Gem (Envy) x3
  • Gem (Greed) x5
  • Watch (Greed) x3

Grimm: 2,000



Level up

level_upLv.10 Rank Up

  • Gem (Envy) x5
  • Gem (Greed) x10
  • Watch (Greed) x5

Grimm: 3,000


flowerDevil's Flower

  • Watch (Greed) x10
  • Mug (Greed) x5
  • Sports Drink (Greed) x3

Grimm: 10,000