A Misty Town

Devil's Flower locked
Unlocked

*UR+ animation are unlikely to return to our website due to the high cost of storing HQ videos online :(

Card Stats

Information
Type
Demon
Rarity
Attribute
Character
How to get

Collected by 10.47% of users

by 2.98% of users



Skills
Special Skill
The Sound of RainLV.1/10

Charm x5.5 Increases Charm of 2 to 3 members of your team.


Attribute values
MinMaxFDT
PridePride2,10410,16610,696
GreedGreed1,4266,8887,518
EnvyEnvy2,11510,22111,801
WrathWrath1,4266,8888,158
LustLust7483,6114,791
GluttonyGluttony2,89713,99920,199
SlothSloth7483,6114,391
Total11,46455,38467,554

Devil's tree

Rewards

Grimm

Grimm x5000


x10
x10
x5

2,000


icon

A Misty Town (Locked)


x15
x10
x5

3,000


voice

Touch 2


x10
x10
x5

4,500


chat

What About Us?!


x15
x5
x3

6,000


Glow Stick (Blue)

Glow Stick (Blue) x1


x15
x5
x3

8,000


chat

London Was...


x10
x10
x5

10,000


bgm

The Devildom


x15
x10
x5

15,000


skill_animation

The Sound of Rain


x15
x10
x5

15,000


icon

A Misty Town (Unlocked)


x15
x5
x10

20,000


*There are misnamed rewards (especially icons). Please let us know through discord or email so we can fix it. Thank you!


Level up

level_up

Lv.10 Rank Up


x10
x15
x10

3,000


level_up

Lv.20 Rank Up


x15
x10
x10

5,000


level_up

Lv.30 Rank Up


x20
x15
x5

8,000


level_up

Lv.40 Rank Up


x20
x15
x10

12,000


level_up

Lv.50 Rank Up


x20
x15
x10

20,000


flower

Devil's Flower


x30
x20
x10

80,000