A Misty Town

Devil's Flower locked
Unlocked
Card Stats

Information
Type
Demon
Rarity
Attribute
Character
How to get

Collected by 9.31% of users

by 2.70% of users



Skills
Special Skill
The Sound of RainLV.1/10

Charm x5.5 Increases Charm of 2 to 3 members of your team.


Attribute values
MinMaxFDT
PridePride2,10410,16610,696
GreedGreed1,4266,8887,518
EnvyEnvy2,11510,22111,801
WrathWrath1,4266,8888,158
LustLust7483,6114,791
GluttonyGluttony2,89713,99920,199
SlothSloth7483,6114,391
Total11,46455,38467,554

Devil's tree

Rewards

itemGrimm x5000

  • Gem (Envy) x10
  • Gem (Gluttony) x10
  • Watch (Gluttony) x5

Grimm: 2,000


itemGlow Stick (Blue) x1

  • Sports Drink (Gluttony) x15
  • Skull (Gluttony) x5
  • Handkerchief (Gluttony) x3

Grimm: 8,000


iconA Misty Town (Locked)

  • Gem (Gluttony) x15
  • Watch (Gluttony) x10
  • Mug (Gluttony) x5

Grimm: 3,000


iconA Misty Town (Unlocked)

  • Handkerchief (Gluttony) x15
  • Smartphone (Gluttony) x5
  • Witchpot (Gluttony) x10

Grimm: 20,000


voiceTouch 2

  • Watch (Gluttony) x10
  • Mug (Gluttony) x10
  • Sports Drink (Gluttony) x5

Grimm: 4,500


chatWhat About Us?!

  • Mug (Gluttony) x15
  • Sunglasses (Gluttony) x5
  • Skull (Gluttony) x3

Grimm: 6,000


chatLondon Was...

  • Sunglasses (Gluttony) x10
  • Skull (Gluttony) x10
  • Handkerchief (Gluttony) x5

Grimm: 10,000


bgmThe Devildom

  • Skull (Gluttony) x15
  • Smartphone (Gluttony) x10
  • Witchpot (Gluttony) x5

Grimm: 15,000


skill_animationThe Sound of Rain

  • Skull (Gluttony) x15
  • Smartphone (Gluttony) x10
  • Witchpot (Gluttony) x5

Grimm: 15,000



Level up

level_upLv.10 Rank Up

  • Gem (Envy) x10
  • Gem (Gluttony) x15
  • Watch (Gluttony) x10

Grimm: 3,000


level_upLv.20 Rank Up

  • Watch (Gluttony) x15
  • Mug (Gluttony) x10
  • Sports Drink (Gluttony) x10

Grimm: 5,000


level_upLv.30 Rank Up

  • Mug (Gluttony) x20
  • Sunglasses (Gluttony) x15
  • Skull (Gluttony) x5

Grimm: 8,000


level_upLv.40 Rank Up

  • Sunglasses (Gluttony) x20
  • Skull (Gluttony) x15
  • Handkerchief (Gluttony) x10

Grimm: 12,000


level_upLv.50 Rank Up

  • Skull (Gluttony) x20
  • Handkerchief (Gluttony) x15
  • Smartphone (Gluttony) x10

Grimm: 20,000


flowerDevil's Flower

  • Handkerchief (Gluttony) x30
  • Smartphone (Gluttony) x20
  • Witchpot (Gluttony) x10

Grimm: 80,000



Animations

Looks like we are missing an animation.

Upload animation!