A Pro Gamer Is Born!

Devil's Flower locked
Unlocked
Card Stats

Information
Type
Demon
Rarity
Attribute
Character
How to get

Collected by 33.32% of users

by 7.71% of users



Skills
Special Skill
Kick Some Serious ButtLV.1/10

Charm x5.5 Enables Good for 1 to 3 members of your team.

Ability
w00t Celebration!LV.1/10

Turns members of the opponent's team into scarecrows when members of your team are about to be turned into one.


Attribute values
MinMaxFDT
PridePride2,08410,74210,742
GreedGreed1,4137,2567,556
EnvyEnvy7524,5534,853
WrathWrath2,08411,19211,792
LustLust1,4247,6298,229
GluttonyGluttony7293,7354,335
SlothSloth2,85917,50220,202
Total11,34562,60967,709

Devil's tree

Rewards

Grimm

Grimm x2000


x10
x10
x5

2,000


icon

A Pro Gamer Is Born! (Locked)


x15
x10
x5

3,000


voice

PM Talk


x10
x10
x5

4,500


chat

Are the Rumors True?


x15
x5
x3

6,000


Masquerade Mask (Sloth)

Masquerade Mask (Sloth) x1


x15
x5
x3

8,000


chat

My Reward for Winning


x10
x10
x5

10,000


bgm

A Comedy Begins


x15
x10
x5

15,000


icon

A Pro Gamer Is Born! (Unlocked)


x15
x10
x10

20,000


*There are misnamed rewards (especially icons). Please let us know through discord or email so we can fix it. Thank you!


Level up

level_up

Lv.10 Rank Up


x10
x15
x10

3,000


level_up

Lv.20 Rank Up


x15
x10
x10

5,000


level_up

Lv.30 Rank Up


x20
x15
x5

8,000


level_up

Lv.40 Rank Up


x20
x15
x10

12,000


level_up

Lv.50 Rank Up


x20
x15
x10

20,000


flower

Devil's Flower


x30
x20
x10

80,000