After Those Cupcakes!

Devil's Flower locked
Unlocked
Card Stats

Information
Type
Demon
Rarity
Attribute
Character
How to get

Collected by 19.60% of users

by 3.85% of users



Skills
Special Skill
Eat Those Sweets!LV.1/10

Charm x5.5 Confuses 1 to 2 members of the opponent's team when you use a Special Skill.

Ability
Delicious LoveLV.1/10

Bans skills for members of the opponent's team when you are about to be banned from skills.


Attribute values
MinMaxFDT
PridePride1,4217,5998,199
GreedGreed2,08711,16711,767
EnvyEnvy7454,2904,890
WrathWrath1,4217,2597,559
LustLust2,84217,53919,939
GluttonyGluttony7223,7034,303
SlothSloth2,06410,60010,600
Total11,30262,15767,257

Devil's tree

Rewards

Mug (Lust)

Mug (Lust) x5


x10
x10
x5

2,000


icon

After Those Cupcakes! (Locked)


x15
x10
x5

3,000


voice

Anniversary


x10
x10
x5

4,500


chat

A Huge Success!


x15
x5
x3

6,000


Human World Cheeseburger

Human World Cheeseburger x1


x15
x5
x3

8,000


chat

Whose Recipe Is That?


x10
x10
x5

10,000


clothing

Suit


x15
x10
x5

15,000


icon

After Those Cupcakes! (Unlocked)


x15
x10
x10

20,000


*There are misnamed rewards (especially icons). Please let us know through discord or email so we can fix it. Thank you!


Level up

level_up

Lv.10 Rank Up


x10
x15
x10

3,000


level_up

Lv.20 Rank Up


x15
x10
x10

5,000


level_up

Lv.30 Rank Up


x20
x15
x5

8,000


level_up

Lv.40 Rank Up


x20
x15
x10

12,000


level_up

Lv.50 Rank Up


x20
x15
x10

20,000


flower

Devil's Flower


x30
x20
x10

80,000