Big Brother Santa Claus

Devil's Flower locked
Unlocked

*UR+ animation are unlikely to return to our website due to the high cost of storing HQ videos online :(

Card Stats

Information
Type
Demon
Rarity
Attribute
Character
How to get

Collected by 19.17% of users

by 4.49% of users



Skills
Special Skill
Merry Xmas!LV.1/10

Charm x5.5 Stuns 1 to 2 members of the opponent's team when you use a Special Skill.

Ability
My Gifts to YouLV.1/10

Enables Good for 1 to 3 members of your team when your opponent uses a Special Skill.


Attribute values
MinMaxFDT
PridePride1,4447,7188,322
GreedGreed2,13111,35011,990
EnvyEnvy2,84117,37020,090
WrathWrath7454,4614,808
LustLust1,4327,2947,626
GluttonyGluttony7343,7384,362
SlothSloth2,11910,86610,884
Total11,44662,79768,082

Devil's tree

Rewards

Raven

Raven x1


x10
x10
x5

2,000


icon

Big Brother Santa Claus (Locked)


x15
x10
x5

3,000


voice

Inactive 4


x10
x10
x5

4,500


chat

A Christmas for Two


x15
x5
x3

6,000


chat

Santa?


x15
x10
x5

8,000


clothing

Angelic Clothes


x10
x10
x5

10,000


skill_animation

Merry Xmas!


x15
x10
x5

15,000


icon

Big Brother Santa Claus (Unlocked)


x15
x10
x10

20,000


*There are misnamed rewards (especially icons). Please let us know through discord or email so we can fix it. Thank you!


Level up

level_up

Lv.10 Rank Up


x10
x15
x10

3,000


level_up

Lv.20 Rank Up


x15
x10
x10

5,000


level_up

Lv.30 Rank Up


x20
x15
x5

8,000


level_up

Lv.40 Rank Up


x20
x15
x10

12,000


level_up

Lv.50 Rank Up


x20
x15
x10

20,000


flower

Devil's Flower


x30
x20
x10

80,000