Big Brother Santa Claus

Devil's Flower locked
Unlocked
Card Stats

Information
Type
Demon
Rarity
Attribute
Character
How to get

Collected by 17.47% of users

by 4.31% of users



Skills
Special Skill
Merry Xmas!LV.1/10

Charm x5.5 Stuns 1 to 2 members of the opponent's team when you use a Special Skill.

Ability
My Gifts to YouLV.1/10

Enables Good for 1 to 3 members of your team when your opponent uses a Special Skill.


Attribute values
MinMaxFDT
PridePride1,4447,7188,322
GreedGreed2,13111,35011,990
EnvyEnvy2,84117,37020,090
WrathWrath7454,4614,808
LustLust1,4327,2947,626
GluttonyGluttony7343,7384,362
SlothSloth2,11910,86610,884
Total11,44662,79768,082

Devil's tree

Rewards

itemRaven x1

  • Gem (Greed) x10
  • Gem (Envy) x10
  • Watch (Envy) x5

Grimm: 2,000


iconBig Brother Santa Claus (Locked)

  • Gem (Envy) x15
  • Watch (Envy) x10
  • Mug (Envy) x5

Grimm: 3,000


iconBig Brother Santa Claus (Unlocked)

  • Megaphone (Envy) x15
  • Game Controller (Envy) x10
  • Teddy Bear (Envy) x10

Grimm: 20,000


voiceInactive 4

  • Watch (Envy) x10
  • Mug (Envy) x10
  • Sports Drink (Envy) x5

Grimm: 4,500


chatA Christmas for Two

  • Mug (Envy) x15
  • Sunglasses (Envy) x5
  • Notebook (Envy) x3

Grimm: 6,000


chatSanta?

  • Sports Drink (Envy) x15
  • Notebook (Envy) x10
  • Megaphone (Envy) x5

Grimm: 8,000


clothingAngelic Clothes

  • Sunglasses (Envy) x10
  • Notebook (Envy) x10
  • Megaphone (Envy) x5

Grimm: 10,000


skill_animationMerry Xmas!

  • Notebook (Envy) x15
  • Game Controller (Envy) x10
  • Teddy Bear (Envy) x5

Grimm: 15,000



Level up

level_upLv.10 Rank Up

  • Gem (Greed) x10
  • Gem (Envy) x15
  • Watch (Envy) x10

Grimm: 3,000


level_upLv.20 Rank Up

  • Watch (Envy) x15
  • Mug (Envy) x10
  • Sports Drink (Envy) x10

Grimm: 5,000


level_upLv.30 Rank Up

  • Mug (Envy) x20
  • Sunglasses (Envy) x15
  • Notebook (Envy) x5

Grimm: 8,000


level_upLv.40 Rank Up

  • Sunglasses (Envy) x20
  • Notebook (Envy) x15
  • Megaphone (Envy) x10

Grimm: 12,000


level_upLv.50 Rank Up

  • Notebook (Envy) x20
  • Megaphone (Envy) x15
  • Game Controller (Envy) x10

Grimm: 20,000


flowerDevil's Flower

  • Megaphone (Envy) x30
  • Game Controller (Envy) x20
  • Teddy Bear (Envy) x10

Grimm: 80,000



Animations

Looks like we are missing an animation.

Upload animation!