Butler Room Service

Card Stats

Information
Type
Memory
Rarity
Attribute
Characters
How to get

Collected by 2.30% of users

by 1.20% of users



Skills
Auto Skill
Here, Try This!LV.1/10

Increases charm of 2 to 3 members of your team when a member of your own team uses a Special Skill.


Attribute values
MinMaxFDT
PridePride8924,2834,283
GreedGreed6313,3733,973
EnvyEnvy3161,2771,277
WrathWrath9124,3335,233
LustLust1,2377,8349,934
GluttonyGluttony3261,3021,302
SlothSloth6112,7933,393
Total4,92525,19529,395

Devil's tree

Rewards

Sports Drink (Lust)

Sports Drink (Lust) x3


x10
x10
x5

2,000


Devil Point

Devil Point x2


x15
x10
x5

3,000


icon

Butler Room Service (Leviathan)


x20
x10
x5

4,500


Raven

Raven x3


x15
x5
x3

6,000


icon

Butler Room Service (Asmodeus)


x10
x5
x10

8,000


chat

It's Me, Satan


x10
x5
x3

10,000


*There might be misnamed rewards (especially icons). Please let us know through discord or email so we can fix it. Thank you!


Level up

level_up

Lv.10 Rank Up


x15
x10
x10

3,000


level_up

Lv.20 Rank Up


x15
x10
x5

5,000


level_up

Lv.30 Rank Up


x20
x15
x5

8,000


level_up

Lv.40 Rank Up


x15
x10
x5

12,000