Chibi Lucy I (Envy)

Card Stats

Information
Type
Memory
Rarity
Attribute
Character
How to get

Collected by 23.25% of users

by 0.03% of users



Skills
Auto Skill
Chibi Lucy ILV.1/10

Increases charm of 2 to 3 members of your team when your opponent uses a Special Skill.


Attribute values
MinMaxFDT
PridePride210521521
GreedGreed6281,5611,561
EnvyEnvy8372,0814,521
WrathWrath4191,0411,041
LustLust4191,0411,961
GluttonyGluttony6281,5612,931
SlothSloth210521521
Total3,3518,32713,057

Devil's tree

Rewards

itemAP x10

  • Gem (Gluttony) x3
  • Gem (Envy) x5
  • Watch (Envy) x3

Grimm: 2,000


itemBackstabbing Sandwich x1

  • Gem (Envy) x10
  • Watch (Envy) x5
  • Mug (Envy) x3

Grimm: 3,000


itemHandkerchief (Envy) x1

  • Gem (Envy) x15
  • Mug (Envy) x5
  • Sports Drink (Envy) x3

Grimm: 4,500



Level up

level_upLv.10 Rank Up

  • Gem (Gluttony) x5
  • Gem (Envy) x10
  • Watch (Envy) x5

Grimm: 3,000


level_upLv.20 Rank Up

  • Gem (Envy) x15
  • Mug (Envy) x10
  • Sports Drink (Envy) x5

Grimm: 4,500