Chibi Lucy I (Pride)

Card Stats

Information
Type
Memory
Rarity
Attribute
Character
How to get

Collected by 23.19% of users

by 0.03% of users



Skills
Auto Skill
Chibi Lucy ILV.1/10

Increases charm of 2 to 3 members of your team when 5 seconds or less are left.


Attribute values
MinMaxFDT
PridePride8142,0694,509
GreedGreed6111,5522,922
EnvyEnvy4071,0351,955
WrathWrath204518518
LustLust204518518
GluttonyGluttony4071,0351,035
SlothSloth6111,5521,552
Total3,2588,27913,009

Devil's tree

Rewards

itemSports Drink (Pride) x1

  • Gem (Greed) x3
  • Gem (Pride) x5
  • Watch (Pride) x3

Grimm: 2,000


itemPoison x1

  • Gem (Pride) x10
  • Watch (Pride) x5
  • Mug (Pride) x3

Grimm: 3,000


itemAP x30

  • Gem (Pride) x15
  • Mug (Pride) x5
  • Sports Drink (Pride) x3

Grimm: 4,500



Level up

level_upLv.10 Rank Up

  • Gem (Greed) x5
  • Gem (Pride) x10
  • Watch (Pride) x5

Grimm: 3,000


level_upLv.20 Rank Up

  • Gem (Pride) x15
  • Mug (Pride) x10
  • Sports Drink (Pride) x5

Grimm: 4,500