Easter Egg Panic!

Devil's Flower locked
Unlocked
Card Stats

Information
Type
Demon
Rarity
Attribute
Character
How to get

Collected by 14.63% of users

by 2.23% of users



Skills
Special Skill
Here, Eggy...LV.1/10

Charm x5.2 Weakens 1 to 3 members of the opponent's team.

Ability
Emotional AttachmentLV.1/10

Cancels the effect when your opponent uses Berserker!


Attribute values
MinMaxFDT
PridePride1,2105,3515,951
GreedGreed6202,5582,558
EnvyEnvy1,7908,0688,068
WrathWrath6292,5832,583
LustLust2,43812,92015,020
GluttonyGluttony1,8108,1588,750
SlothSloth1,2195,8856,485
Total9,71645,52349,415

Devil's tree

Rewards

Raven

Raven x1


x10
x10
x5

2,000


icon

Easter Egg Panic! (Locked)


x15
x10
x5

3,000


voice

Login 3


x20
x10
x5

4,500


Game Controller (Lust)

Game Controller (Lust)


x15
x5
x3

6,000


chat

A Golden Opportunity


x10
x5
x10

8,000


clothing

Animal Look


x10
x5
x3

10,000


icon

Easter Egg Panic! (Unlocked)


x15
x5
x3

15,000


*There are misnamed rewards (especially icons). Please let us know through discord or email so we can fix it. Thank you!


Level up

level_up

Lv.10 Rank Up


x15
x10
x10

3,000


level_up

Lv.20 Rank Up


x15
x10
x5

5,000


level_up

Lv.30 Rank Up


x20
x15
x5

8,000


level_up

Lv.40 Rank Up


x15
x10
x5

12,000


flower

Devil's Flower


x20
x15
x15

50,000