I Present to You...Me

Devil's Flower locked
Unlocked

*UR+ animation are unlikely to return to our website due to the high cost of storing HQ videos online :(

Card Stats

Information
Type
Demon
Rarity
Attribute
Character
How to get

Collected by 13.59% of users

by 2.75% of users



Skills
Special Skill
Wrapping PaperLV.1/10

Charm x5.5 Confuses 1 to 2 members of the opponent's team when you use a Special Skill.

Ability
Take Me as I AmLV.1/10

Weakens 1 to 3 members of the opponent's team when a member of your own team uses a Special Skill.


Attribute values
MinMaxFDT
PridePride7534,2974,897
GreedGreed1,4257,5318,131
EnvyEnvy2,12011,82211,822
WrathWrath2,84917,45219,852
LustLust7303,7114,311
GluttonyGluttony2,09710,65510,655
SlothSloth1,4257,1917,491
Total11,39962,65967,159

Devil's tree

Rewards

AP

AP x30


x10
x10
x5

2,000


icon

I Present to You...Me (Locked)


x15
x10
x5

3,000


voice

Daytime Talk


x10
x10
x5

4,500


chat

Another Present!


x15
x5
x3

6,000


Teddy Bear (Wrath)

Teddy Bear (Wrath) x1


x15
x5
x3

8,000


chat

Next Year's Present


x10
x10
x5

10,000


skill_animation

Wrapping Paper


x15
x10
x5

15,000


icon

I Present to You...Me (Unlocked)


x15
x10
x10

20,000


*There are misnamed rewards (especially icons). Please let us know through discord or email so we can fix it. Thank you!


Level up

level_up

Lv.10 Rank Up


x10
x15
x10

3,000


level_up

Lv.20 Rank Up


x15
x10
x10

5,000


level_up

Lv.30 Rank Up


x20
x15
x5

8,000


level_up

Lv.40 Rank Up


x20
x15
x10

12,000


level_up

Lv.50 Rank Up


x20
x15
x10

20,000


flower

Devil's Flower


x30
x20
x10

80,000