Insomnious Lucifer

Devil's Flower locked
Unlocked
Card Stats

Information
Type
Demon
Rarity
Attribute
Character
How to get

Collected by 9.85% of users

by 2.88% of users



Skills
Special Skill
Sweet DreamsLV.1/10

Charm x5.2 Decreases charm of 1 to 3 members of the opponent's team.


Attribute values
MinMaxFDT
PridePride1,2415,0085,958
GreedGreed6362,5642,564
EnvyEnvy1,8067,2927,942
WrathWrath1,2415,0086,428
LustLust2,4619,93614,826
GluttonyGluttony6452,6042,604
SlothSloth1,8667,5329,082
Total9,89639,94449,404

Devil's tree

Rewards

Sports Drink (Lust)

Sports Drink (Lust) x3


x10
x10
x5

2,000


icon

Insomnious Lucifer (Locked)


x15
x10
x5

3,000


voice

PM Talk


x20
x10
x5

4,500


Demon Voucher

Demon Voucher x1


x15
x5
x3

6,000


wallpaper

RAD Garden


x10
x5
x10

8,000


chat

It's Clear


x10
x5
x3

10,000


icon

Insomnious Lucifer (Unlocked)


x15
x5
x3

15,000


*There are misnamed rewards (especially icons). Please let us know through discord or email so we can fix it. Thank you!


Level up

level_up

Lv.10 Rank Up


x15
x10
x10

3,000


level_up

Lv.20 Rank Up


x15
x10
x5

5,000


level_up

Lv.30 Rank Up


x20
x15
x5

8,000


level_up

Lv.40 Rank Up


x15
x10
x5

12,000


flower

Devil's Flower


x20
x15
x15

50,000