Mind the Wanted Posters

Card Stats

Information
Type
Memory
Rarity
Attribute
Characters
How to get

Collected by 4.59% of users

by 0.50% of users



Skills

Missing skills data.


Attribute values
MinMaxFDT
PridePride6153,2893,889
GreedGreed6102,7873,387
EnvyEnvy1,2347,7819,881
WrathWrath3271,3041,304
LustLust9174,3415,241
GluttonyGluttony3271,3041,304
SlothSloth9124,3294,329
Total4,94225,13529,335

Devil's tree

Rewards

icon

Mind the Wanted Posters (Satan)


???
???
???

???


icon

Mind the Wanted Posters (Diavolo)


???
???
???

???


*There might be misnamed rewards (especially icons). Please let us know through discord or email so we can fix it. Thank you!


Level up

level_up

Lv.10 Rank Up


x15
x10
x10

3,000


level_up

Lv.20 Rank Up


x15
x10
x5

5,000


level_up

Lv.30 Rank Up


x20
x15
x5

8,000


level_up

Lv.40 Rank Up


x15
x10
x5

12,000