Night Pool Party!

Devil's Flower locked
Unlocked

*UR+ animation are unlikely to return to our website due to the high cost of storing HQ videos online :(

Card Stats

Information
Type
Demon
Rarity
Attribute
Character
How to get

Collected by 6.08% of users

by 2.09% of users



Skills
Special Skill
A Sea of PeopleLV.1/10

Charm x5.5 Bans counters of 1 to 3 members of the opponent's team.

Ability
A Luxurious Time for TwoLV.1/10

Paralyzes members of the opponent's team when members of your team are about to be paralyzed.


Attribute values
MinMaxFDT
PridePride1,4247,1907,490
GreedGreed7353,7274,327
EnvyEnvy2,84717,26919,969
WrathWrath1,4477,6478,247
LustLust2,13611,32011,920
GluttonyGluttony7584,5444,844
SlothSloth2,10110,66910,669
Total11,44862,36667,466

Devil's tree

Rewards

AP

AP x30


x10
x10
x5

2,000


icon

Night Pool Party! (Locked)


x15
x10
x5

3,000


voice

Intro 9


x10
x10
x5

4,500


chat

A Pool Party for Two


x15
x5
x3

6,000


chat

Who Was That?


x15
x5
x3

8,000


clothing

Sailor


x10
x10
x5

10,000


skill_animation

A Sea of People


x15
x10
x5

15,000


icon

Night Pool Party! (Unlocked)


x15
x10
x10

20,000


*There are misnamed rewards (especially icons). Please let us know through discord or email so we can fix it. Thank you!


Level up

level_up

Lv.10 Rank Up


x15
x10
x10

3,000


level_up

Lv.20 Rank Up


x15
x10
x10

5,000


level_up

Lv.30 Rank Up


x20
x15
x5

8,000


level_up

Lv.40 Rank Up


x20
x15
x10

12,000


level_up

Lv.50 Rank Up


x20
x15
x10

20,000


flower

Devil's Flower


x30
x20
x10

80,000