Punishment Party (Envy)

Devil's Flower locked
Unlocked
Card Stats

Information
Type
Demon
Rarity
Attribute
Character
How to get

Collected by 33.96% of users

by 0.06% of users



Skills
Special Skill
Punishment PartyLV.1/10

Charm x4 Increases charm of 2 to 3 members of your team.


Attribute values
MinMaxFDT
PridePride4131,0211,021
GreedGreed8252,0412,941
EnvyEnvy1,6504,0826,542
WrathWrath4131,0211,021
LustLust1,2383,0623,062
GluttonyGluttony8252,0412,041
SlothSloth1,2383,0624,432
Total6,60216,33021,060

Devil's tree

Rewards

itemSports Drink (Envy) x1

x3
x5
x3

2,000


itemAP x20

x10
x5
x3

3,000


itemFirst Aid Kit x1

x15
x5
x3

4,500



Level up

level_upLv.10 Rank Up

x5
x10
x5

3,000


level_upLv.20 Rank Up

x15
x10
x5

4,500


flowerDevil's Flower

x15
x10
x5

20,000