Queen of Jealousy

Devil's Flower locked
Unlocked
Card Stats

Information
Type
Demon
Rarity
Attribute
Character
How to get

Collected by 6.31% of users

by 2.00% of users



Skills
Special Skill
Stay With MeLV.1/10

Charm x5.5 Enables Unlucky for all members of the opponent's team.


Attribute values
MinMaxFDT
PridePride7343,8144,414
GreedGreed2,85617,78120,181
EnvyEnvy1,4127,6208,220
WrathWrath7464,3684,968
LustLust2,10011,38011,680
GluttonyGluttony1,4007,2467,846
SlothSloth2,07810,81310,813
Total11,32663,02268,122

Devil's tree

Rewards

Glow Stick (Red)

Glow Stick (Red) x1


x10
x10
x5

2,000


icon

Queen of Jealousy (Locked)


x15
x10
x5

3,000


voice

I'm back 4


x10
x10
x5

4,500


chat

I Won't Hand You Over to Anyone


x15
x5
x3

6,000


Top Hat (Greed)

Top Hat (Greed) x1


x15
x5
x3

8,000


chat

Edible Flowers?


x10
x10
x5

10,000


bgm

Alarm


x15
x10
x5

15,000


icon

Queen of Jealousy (Unlocked)


x15
x5
x10

20,000


*There are misnamed rewards (especially icons). Please let us know through discord or email so we can fix it. Thank you!


Level up

level_up

Lv.10 Rank Up


???
???
???

3,000


level_up

Lv.20 Rank Up


???
???
???

5,000


level_up

Lv.30 Rank Up


???
???
???

8,000


level_up

Lv.40 Rank Up


???
???
???

12,000


level_up

Lv.50 Rank Up


???
???
???

20,000


flower

Devil's Flower


x30
x20
x10

80,000