The Avatar of Gluttony (Lust)

Devil's Flower locked
Unlocked
Card Stats

Information
Type
Demon
Rarity
Attribute
Character
How to get

Collected by 25.41% of users

by 0.00% of users



Skills
Special Skill
The Avatar of GluttonyLV.1/10

Charm x3


Attribute values
MinMaxFDT
PridePride7531,4961,496
GreedGreed251495495
EnvyEnvy7531,7962,096
WrathWrath502991991
LustLust1,0042,5923,192
GluttonyGluttony5021,1411,441
SlothSloth251495495
Total4,0169,00610,206

Devil's tree

Rewards

itemSports Drink (Lust) x1

x3
x5
x3

2,000



Level up

level_upLv.10 Rank Up

x5
x10
x5

3,000


flowerDevil's Flower

x10
x5
x3

10,000