The Avatar of Greed (Gluttony)

Devil's Flower locked
Unlocked
Card Stats

Information
Type
Demon
Rarity
Attribute
Character
How to get

Collected by 30.22% of users

by 0.09% of users



Skills
Special Skill
The Avatar of GreedLV.1/10

Charm x3


Attribute values
MinMaxFDT
PridePride8201,4961,496
GreedGreed274499499
EnvyEnvy547997997
WrathWrath5479971,447
LustLust8201,4962,096
GluttonyGluttony1,0931,9943,194
SlothSloth274499499
Total4,3757,97810,228

Devil's tree

Rewards

itemSunglasses (Gluttony) x1

x3
x5
x3

2,000



Level up

level_upLv.10 Rank Up

x5
x10
x5

3,000


flowerDevil's Flower

x10
x5
x3

10,000