The Avatar of Greed (Gluttony)

Devil's Flower locked
Unlocked
Card Stats

Information
Type
Demon
Rarity
Attribute
Character
How to get

Collected by 26.16% of users

by 0.07% of users



Skills
Special Skill
The Avatar of GreedLV.1/10

Charm x3


Attribute values
MinMaxFDT
PridePride8201,4961,496
GreedGreed274499499
EnvyEnvy547997997
WrathWrath5479971,447
LustLust8201,4962,096
GluttonyGluttony1,0931,9943,194
SlothSloth274499499
Total4,3757,97810,228

Devil's tree

Rewards

itemSunglasses (Gluttony) x1

  • Gem (Lust) x3
  • Gem (Gluttony) x5
  • Watch (Gluttony) x3

Grimm: 2,000



Level up

level_upLv.10 Rank Up

  • Gem (Lust) x5
  • Gem (Gluttony) x10
  • Watch (Gluttony) x5

Grimm: 3,000


flowerDevil's Flower

  • Watch (Gluttony) x10
  • Mug (Gluttony) x5
  • Sports Drink (Gluttony) x3

Grimm: 10,000