The Avatar of Greed (Greed)

Devil's Flower locked
Unlocked
Card Stats

Information
Type
Demon
Rarity
Attribute
Character
How to get

Collected by 26.47% of users

by 0.03% of users



Skills
Special Skill
The Avatar of GreedLV.1/10

Charm x3


Attribute values
MinMaxFDT
PridePride5069721,422
GreedGreed1,0121,9443,144
EnvyEnvy506972972
WrathWrath253486486
LustLust7591,4582,058
GluttonyGluttony253486486
SlothSloth7591,4581,458
Total4,0487,77610,026

Devil's tree

Rewards

itemGlow Stick (Yellow) x1

  • Gem (Lust) x3
  • Gem (Greed) x5
  • Watch (Greed) x3

Grimm: 2,000



Level up

level_upLv.10 Rank Up

  • Gem (Lust) x5
  • Gem (Greed) x10
  • Watch (Greed) x5

Grimm: 3,000


flowerDevil's Flower

  • Watch (Greed) x10
  • Mug (Greed) x5
  • Sports Drink (Greed) x3

Grimm: 10,000