The Avatar of Greed (Pride)

Devil's Flower locked
Unlocked
Card Stats

Information
Type
Demon
Rarity
Attribute
Character
How to get

Collected by 26.19% of users

by 0.00% of users



Skills
Special Skill
The Avatar of GreedLV.1/10

Charm x3


Attribute values
MinMaxFDT
PridePride1,0811,9813,181
GreedGreed271493493
EnvyEnvy271493493
WrathWrath541986986
LustLust8111,4782,078
GluttonyGluttony5419861,436
SlothSloth8111,4781,478
Total4,3277,89510,145

Devil's tree

Rewards

itemGem (Pride) x20

  • Gem (Lust) x3
  • Gem (Pride) x5
  • Watch (Pride) x3

Grimm: 2,000



Level up

level_upLv.10 Rank Up

  • Gem (Lust) x5
  • Gem (Pride) x10
  • Watch (Pride) x5

Grimm: 3,000


flowerDevil's Flower

  • Watch (Pride) x10
  • Mug (Pride) x5
  • Sports Drink (Pride) x3

Grimm: 10,000