The Avatar of Greed (Pride)

Devil's Flower locked
Unlocked
Card Stats

Information
Type
Demon
Rarity
Attribute
Character
How to get

Collected by 30.22% of users

by 0.03% of users



Skills
Special Skill
The Avatar of GreedLV.1/10

Charm x3


Attribute values
MinMaxFDT
PridePride1,0811,9813,181
GreedGreed271493493
EnvyEnvy271493493
WrathWrath541986986
LustLust8111,4782,078
GluttonyGluttony5419861,436
SlothSloth8111,4781,478
Total4,3277,89510,145

Devil's tree

Rewards

itemGem (Pride) x20

x3
x5
x3

2,000



Level up

level_upLv.10 Rank Up

x5
x10
x5

3,000


flowerDevil's Flower

x10
x5
x3

10,000