The Avatar of Lust (Pride)

Devil's Flower locked
Unlocked
Card Stats

Information
Type
Demon
Rarity
Attribute
Character
How to get

Collected by 30.53% of users

by 0.03% of users



Skills
Special Skill
The Avatar of LustLV.1/10

Charm x3


Attribute values
MinMaxFDT
PridePride1,0392,5083,108
GreedGreed7801,7292,209
EnvyEnvy260480480
WrathWrath520949949
LustLust7801,4291,429
GluttonyGluttony5201,0991,399
SlothSloth260480480
Total4,1598,67410,054

Devil's tree

Rewards

itemAP x10

x3
x5
x3

2,000



Level up

level_upLv.10 Rank Up

x5
x10
x5

3,000


flowerDevil's Flower

x10
x5
x3

10,000