The Avatar of Lust (Pride)

Devil's Flower locked
Unlocked
Card Stats

Information
Type
Demon
Rarity
Attribute
Character
How to get

Collected by 26.54% of users

by 0.03% of users



Skills
Special Skill
The Avatar of LustLV.1/10

Charm x3


Attribute values
MinMaxFDT
PridePride1,0392,5083,108
GreedGreed7801,7292,209
EnvyEnvy260480480
WrathWrath520949949
LustLust7801,4291,429
GluttonyGluttony5201,0991,399
SlothSloth260480480
Total4,1598,67410,054

Devil's tree

Rewards

itemAP x10

  • Gem (Greed) x3
  • Gem (Pride) x5
  • Watch (Pride) x3

Grimm: 2,000



Level up

level_upLv.10 Rank Up

  • Gem (Greed) x5
  • Gem (Pride) x10
  • Watch (Pride) x5

Grimm: 3,000


flowerDevil's Flower

  • Watch (Pride) x10
  • Mug (Pride) x5
  • Sports Drink (Pride) x3

Grimm: 10,000