The Avatar of Lust (Sloth)

Devil's Flower locked
Unlocked
Card Stats

Information
Type
Demon
Rarity
Attribute
Character
How to get

Collected by 25.86% of users

by 0.00% of users



Skills
Special Skill
The Avatar of LustLV.1/10

Charm x3


Attribute values
MinMaxFDT
PridePride256496496
GreedGreed7671,7872,087
EnvyEnvy511991991
WrathWrath5111,1411,441
LustLust7671,4871,487
GluttonyGluttony256496496
SlothSloth1,0222,5833,183
Total4,0908,98110,181

Devil's tree

Rewards

itemGrimm x5000

  • Gem (Greed) x3
  • Gem (Sloth) x5
  • Watch (Sloth) x3

Grimm: 2,000



Level up

level_upLv.10 Rank Up

  • Gem (Greed) x5
  • Gem (Sloth) x10
  • Watch (Sloth) x5

Grimm: 3,000


flowerDevil's Flower

  • Watch (Sloth) x10
  • Mug (Sloth) x5
  • Sports Drink (Sloth) x3

Grimm: 10,000