The Avatar of Lust (Sloth)

Devil's Flower locked
Unlocked
Card Stats

Information
Type
Demon
Rarity
Attribute
Character
How to get

Collected by 30.13% of users

by 0.00% of users



Skills
Special Skill
The Avatar of LustLV.1/10

Charm x3


Attribute values
MinMaxFDT
PridePride256496496
GreedGreed7671,7872,087
EnvyEnvy511991991
WrathWrath5111,1411,441
LustLust7671,4871,487
GluttonyGluttony256496496
SlothSloth1,0222,5833,183
Total4,0908,98110,181

Devil's tree

Rewards

itemGrimm x5000

x3
x5
x3

2,000



Level up

level_upLv.10 Rank Up

x5
x10
x5

3,000


flowerDevil's Flower

x10
x5
x3

10,000