The Avatar of Lust (Wrath)

Devil's Flower locked
Unlocked
Card Stats

Information
Type
Demon
Rarity
Attribute
Character
How to get

Collected by 25.43% of users

by 0.00% of users



Skills
Special Skill
The Avatar of LustLV.1/10

Charm x3


Attribute values
MinMaxFDT
PridePride5391,1301,430
GreedGreed539980980
EnvyEnvy8091,7702,070
WrathWrath1,0782,5593,159
LustLust270490490
GluttonyGluttony8091,4701,470
SlothSloth270490490
Total4,3148,88910,089

Devil's tree

Rewards

itemPocket Tissue x1

  • Gem (Envy) x3
  • Gem (Wrath) x5
  • Watch (Wrath) x3

Grimm: 2,000



Level up

level_upLv.10 Rank Up

  • Gem (Envy) x5
  • Gem (Wrath) x10
  • Watch (Wrath) x5

Grimm: 3,000


flowerDevil's Flower

  • Watch (Wrath) x10
  • Mug (Wrath) x5
  • Sports Drink (Wrath) x3

Grimm: 10,000