The Avatar of Pride (Wrath)

Devil's Flower locked
Unlocked
Card Stats

Information
Type
Demon
Rarity
Attribute
Character
How to get

Collected by 25.55% of users

by 0.03% of users



Skills
Special Skill
The Avatar of PrideLV.1/10

Charm x3


Attribute values
MinMaxFDT
PridePride545966966
GreedGreed273478478
EnvyEnvy273478478
WrathWrath1,0902,5333,133
LustLust8181,7452,045
GluttonyGluttony8181,4451,445
SlothSloth5451,1161,416
Total4,3628,7619,961

Devil's tree

Rewards

itemGem (Wrath) x20

  • Gem (Lust) x3
  • Gem (Wrath) x5
  • Watch (Wrath) x3

Grimm: 2,000



Level up

level_upLv.10 Rank Up

  • Gem (Lust) x5
  • Gem (Wrath) x10
  • Watch (Wrath) x5

Grimm: 3,000


flowerDevil's Flower

  • Watch (Wrath) x10
  • Mug (Wrath) x5
  • Sports Drink (Wrath) x3

Grimm: 10,000