The Avatar of Pride (Wrath)

Devil's Flower locked
Unlocked
Card Stats

Information
Type
Demon
Rarity
Attribute
Character
How to get

Collected by 29.64% of users

by 0.03% of users



Skills
Special Skill
The Avatar of PrideLV.1/10

Charm x3


Attribute values
MinMaxFDT
PridePride545966966
GreedGreed273478478
EnvyEnvy273478478
WrathWrath1,0902,5333,133
LustLust8181,7452,045
GluttonyGluttony8181,4451,445
SlothSloth5451,1161,416
Total4,3628,7619,961

Devil's tree

Rewards

itemGem (Wrath) x20

x3
x5
x3

2,000



Level up

level_upLv.10 Rank Up

x5
x10
x5

3,000


flowerDevil's Flower

x10
x5
x3

10,000