The Avatar of Pride (Lust)

Devil's Flower locked
Unlocked
Card Stats

Information
Type
Demon
Rarity
Attribute
Character
How to get

Collected by 25.38% of users

by 0.03% of users



Skills
Special Skill
The Avatar of PrideLV.1/10

Charm x3


Attribute values
MinMaxFDT
PridePride5439581,408
GreedGreed543958958
EnvyEnvy272479479
WrathWrath272479479
LustLust1,0861,9163,116
GluttonyGluttony8151,4372,037
SlothSloth8151,4371,437
Total4,3467,6649,914

Devil's tree

Rewards

itemSkull (Lust) x1

x3
x5
x3

2,000



Level up

level_upLv.10 Rank Up

x5
x10
x5

3,000


flowerDevil's Flower

x10
x5
x3

10,000