The Avatar of Wrath (Envy)

Devil's Flower locked
Unlocked
Card Stats

Information
Type
Demon
Rarity
Attribute
Character
How to get

Collected by 26.13% of users

by 0.07% of users



Skills
Special Skill
The Avatar of WrathLV.1/10

Charm x3


Attribute values
MinMaxFDT
PridePride5181,1301,430
GreedGreed259485485
EnvyEnvy1,0352,5593,159
WrathWrath518980980
LustLust259485485
GluttonyGluttony7771,7652,065
SlothSloth7771,4651,465
Total4,1438,86910,069

Devil's tree

Rewards

itemGem (Envy) x20

  • Gem (Gluttony) x3
  • Gem (Envy) x5
  • Watch (Envy) x3

Grimm: 2,000



Level up

level_upLv.10 Rank Up

  • Gem (Gluttony) x5
  • Gem (Envy) x10
  • Watch (Envy) x5

Grimm: 3,000


flowerDevil's Flower

  • Watch (Envy) x10
  • Mug (Envy) x5
  • Sports Drink (Envy) x3

Grimm: 10,000