The Avatar of Wrath (Envy)

Devil's Flower locked
Unlocked
Card Stats

Information
Type
Demon
Rarity
Attribute
Character
How to get

Collected by 30.03% of users

by 0.06% of users



Skills
Special Skill
The Avatar of WrathLV.1/10

Charm x3


Attribute values
MinMaxFDT
PridePride5181,1301,430
GreedGreed259485485
EnvyEnvy1,0352,5593,159
WrathWrath518980980
LustLust259485485
GluttonyGluttony7771,7652,065
SlothSloth7771,4651,465
Total4,1438,86910,069

Devil's tree

Rewards

itemGem (Envy) x20

x3
x5
x3

2,000



Level up

level_upLv.10 Rank Up

x5
x10
x5

3,000


flowerDevil's Flower

x10
x5
x3

10,000