The Loyal Butler II (Envy)

Card Stats

Information
Type
Memory
Rarity
Attribute
Character
How to get

Collected by 24.55% of users

by 0.02% of users



Skills
Auto Skill
The Loyal Butler IILV.1/10

Increases charm of 2 to 3 members of your team when a member of your own team uses a Special Skill.


Attribute values
MinMaxFDT
PridePride257477477
GreedGreed129234234
EnvyEnvy5141,5542,154
WrathWrath129234234
LustLust386711711
GluttonyGluttony257627927
SlothSloth3861,0111,311
Total2,0584,8486,048

Devil's tree

Rewards

Story Key

Story Key x1


x3
x5
x3

2,000


*There might be misnamed rewards (especially icons). Please let us know through discord or email so we can fix it. Thank you!


Level up

level_up

Lv.10 Rank Up


x5
x10
x5

3,000