The Loyal Butler II (Envy)

Card Stats

Information
Type
Memory
Rarity
Attribute
Character
How to get

Collected by 22.88% of users

by 0.03% of users



Skills
Auto Skill
The Loyal Butler IILV.1/10

Increases charm of 2 to 3 members of your team when a member of your own team uses a Special Skill.


Attribute values
MinMaxFDT
PridePride257477477
GreedGreed129234234
EnvyEnvy5141,5542,154
WrathWrath129234234
LustLust386711711
GluttonyGluttony257627927
SlothSloth3861,0111,311
Total2,0584,8486,048

Devil's tree

Rewards

itemStory Key x1

  • Gem (Sloth) x3
  • Gem (Envy) x5
  • Watch (Envy) x3

Grimm: 2,000



Level up

level_upLv.10 Rank Up

  • Gem (Sloth) x5
  • Gem (Envy) x10
  • Watch (Envy) x5

Grimm: 3,000