The Loyal Butler II (Lust)

Card Stats

Information
Type
Memory
Rarity
Attribute
Character
How to get

Collected by 27.41% of users

by 0.06% of users



Skills
Auto Skill
The Loyal Butler IILV.1/10

Increases charm of 2 to 3 members of your team when a member of your own team uses a Special Skill.


Attribute values
MinMaxFDT
PridePride262482482
GreedGreed131236236
EnvyEnvy131236236
WrathWrath393718718
LustLust5241,5642,164
GluttonyGluttony262632932
SlothSloth3931,0181,318
Total2,0964,8866,086

Devil's tree

Rewards

itemGame x1

x3
x5
x3

2,000



Level up

level_upLv.10 Rank Up

x5
x10
x5

3,000