The Loyal Butler I (Envy)

Card Stats

Information
Type
Memory
Rarity
Attribute
Character
How to get

Collected by 23.28% of users

by 0.03% of users



Skills
Auto Skill
The Loyal Butler ILV.1/10

Increases charm of 2 to 3 members of your team when a member of your own team uses a Special Skill.


Attribute values
MinMaxFDT
PridePride134240240
GreedGreed4021,0301,330
EnvyEnvy5361,5802,180
WrathWrath268640940
LustLust134240240
GluttonyGluttony268490490
SlothSloth402730730
Total2,1444,9506,150

Devil's tree

Rewards

itemInstant Noodles (Hell-Sauce Flavor) x1

  • Gem (Greed) x3
  • Gem (Envy) x5
  • Watch (Envy) x3

Grimm: 2,000



Level up

level_upLv.10 Rank Up

  • Gem (Greed) x5
  • Gem (Envy) x10
  • Watch (Envy) x5

Grimm: 3,000