The Loyal Butler I (Wrath)

Card Stats

Information
Type
Memory
Rarity
Attribute
Character
How to get

Collected by 26.81% of users

by 0.03% of users



Skills
Auto Skill
The Loyal Butler ILV.1/10

Increases charm of 2 to 3 members of your team when a member of your own team uses a Special Skill.


Attribute values
MinMaxFDT
PridePride270623923
GreedGreed135236236
EnvyEnvy404709709
WrathWrath5391,5452,145
LustLust135236236
GluttonyGluttony270473473
SlothSloth4041,0091,309
Total2,1574,8316,031

Devil's tree

Rewards

itemSpicy Rainbow Pizza x1

x3
x5
x3

2,000



Level up

level_upLv.10 Rank Up

x5
x10
x5

3,000