The Mighty First-Born (Pride)

Devil's Flower locked
Unlocked
Card Stats

Information
Type
Demon
Rarity
Attribute
Character
How to get

Collected by 29.58% of users

by 0.06% of users



Skills
Special Skill
The Mighty First-BornLV.1/10

Charm x4 Increases charm of 2 to 3 members of your team.


Attribute values
MinMaxFDT
PridePride1,6904,0906,550
GreedGreed1,2683,0683,068
EnvyEnvy1,2683,0684,438
WrathWrath4231,0231,023
LustLust8452,0452,945
GluttonyGluttony4231,0231,023
SlothSloth8452,0452,045
Total6,76216,36221,092

Devil's tree

Rewards

itemGlow Stick (Blue) x1

  • Gem (Envy) x3
  • Gem (Pride) x5
  • Watch (Pride) x3

Grimm: 2,000


itemPocket Tissue x1

  • Gem (Pride) x10
  • Watch (Pride) x5
  • Mug (Pride) x3

Grimm: 3,000


itemSunglasses (Pride) x1

  • Gem (Pride) x15
  • Mug (Pride) x5
  • Sports Drink (Pride) x3

Grimm: 4,500



Level up

level_upLv.10 Rank Up

  • Gem (Envy) x5
  • Gem (Pride) x10
  • Watch (Pride) x5

Grimm: 3,000


level_upLv.20 Rank Up

  • Gem (Pride) x15
  • Mug (Pride) x10
  • Sports Drink (Pride) x5

Grimm: 4,500


flowerDevil's Flower

  • Mug (Pride) x15
  • Sports Drink (Pride) x10
  • Sunglasses (Pride) x5

Grimm: 20,000