The Mighty First-Born (Wrath)

Devil's Flower locked
Unlocked
Card Stats

Information
Type
Demon
Rarity
Attribute
Character
How to get

Collected by 34.29% of users

by 0.03% of users



Skills
Special Skill
The Mighty First-BornLV.1/10

Charm x4


Attribute values
MinMaxFDT
PridePride4091,0351,035
GreedGreed8172,0702,070
EnvyEnvy8172,0702,970
WrathWrath1,6344,1396,599
LustLust4091,0351,035
GluttonyGluttony1,2263,1054,475
SlothSloth1,2263,1053,105
Total6,53816,55921,289

Devil's tree

Rewards

itemSports Drink (Wrath) x1

x3
x5
x3

2,000


itemPocket Tissue x1

x10
x5
x3

3,000


itemAP x30

x15
x5
x3

4,500



Level up

level_upLv.10 Rank Up

x5
x10
x5

3,000


level_upLv.20 Rank Up

x15
x10
x5

4,500


flowerDevil's Flower

x15
x10
x5

20,000