The Mighty First-Born (Wrath)

Devil's Flower locked
Unlocked
Card Stats

Information
Type
Demon
Rarity
Attribute
Character
How to get

Collected by 29.51% of users

by 0.03% of users



Skills
Special Skill
The Mighty First-BornLV.1/10

Charm x4


Attribute values
MinMaxFDT
PridePride4091,0351,035
GreedGreed8172,0702,070
EnvyEnvy8172,0702,970
WrathWrath1,6344,1396,599
LustLust4091,0351,035
GluttonyGluttony1,2263,1054,475
SlothSloth1,2263,1053,105
Total6,53816,55921,289

Devil's tree

Rewards

itemSports Drink (Wrath) x1

  • Gem (Gluttony) x3
  • Gem (Wrath) x5
  • Watch (Wrath) x3

Grimm: 2,000


itemPocket Tissue x1

  • Gem (Wrath) x10
  • Watch (Wrath) x5
  • Mug (Wrath) x3

Grimm: 3,000


itemAP x30

  • Gem (Wrath) x15
  • Mug (Wrath) x5
  • Sports Drink (Wrath) x3

Grimm: 4,500



Level up

level_upLv.10 Rank Up

  • Gem (Gluttony) x5
  • Gem (Wrath) x10
  • Watch (Wrath) x5

Grimm: 3,000


level_upLv.20 Rank Up

  • Gem (Wrath) x15
  • Mug (Wrath) x10
  • Sports Drink (Wrath) x5

Grimm: 4,500


flowerDevil's Flower

  • Mug (Wrath) x15
  • Sports Drink (Wrath) x10
  • Sunglasses (Wrath) x5

Grimm: 20,000