The Noble Demon (Greed)

Devil's Flower locked
Unlocked
Card Stats

Information
Type
Demon
Rarity
Attribute
Character
How to get

Collected by 33.22% of users

by 0.00% of users



Skills
Special Skill
The Noble DemonLV.1/10

Charm x4 Increases charm of 2 to 3 members of your team.


Attribute values
MinMaxFDT
PridePride8142,0762,976
GreedGreed1,6274,1516,611
EnvyEnvy8142,0762,076
WrathWrath1,2213,1144,484
LustLust1,2213,1143,114
GluttonyGluttony4071,0381,038
SlothSloth4071,0381,038
Total6,51116,60721,337

Devil's tree

Rewards

itemAP x10

x3
x5
x3

2,000


itemFirst Aid Kit x1

x10
x5
x3

3,000


itemHandkerchief (Greed) x1

x15
x5
x3

4,500



Level up

level_upLv.10 Rank Up

x5
x10
x5

3,000


level_upLv.20 Rank Up

x15
x10
x5

4,500


flowerDevil's Flower

x15
x10
x5

20,000