The Noble Demon (Greed)

Devil's Flower locked
Unlocked
Card Stats

Information
Type
Demon
Rarity
Attribute
Character
How to get

Collected by 28.48% of users

by 0.00% of users



Skills
Special Skill
The Noble DemonLV.1/10

Charm x4 Increases charm of 2 to 3 members of your team.


Attribute values
MinMaxFDT
PridePride8142,0762,976
GreedGreed1,6274,1516,611
EnvyEnvy8142,0762,076
WrathWrath1,2213,1144,484
LustLust1,2213,1143,114
GluttonyGluttony4071,0381,038
SlothSloth4071,0381,038
Total6,51116,60721,337

Devil's tree

Rewards

itemAP x10

  • Gem (Wrath) x3
  • Gem (Greed) x5
  • Watch (Greed) x3

Grimm: 2,000


itemFirst Aid Kit x1

  • Gem (Greed) x10
  • Watch (Greed) x5
  • Mug (Greed) x3

Grimm: 3,000


itemHandkerchief (Greed) x1

  • Gem (Greed) x15
  • Mug (Greed) x5
  • Sports Drink (Greed) x3

Grimm: 4,500



Level up

level_upLv.10 Rank Up

  • Gem (Wrath) x5
  • Gem (Greed) x10
  • Watch (Greed) x5

Grimm: 3,000


level_upLv.20 Rank Up

  • Gem (Greed) x15
  • Mug (Greed) x10
  • Sports Drink (Greed) x5

Grimm: 4,500


flowerDevil's Flower

  • Mug (Greed) x15
  • Sports Drink (Greed) x10
  • Sunglasses (Greed) x5

Grimm: 20,000