The Noble Demon (Lust)

Devil's Flower locked
Unlocked
Card Stats

Information
Type
Demon
Rarity
Attribute
Character
How to get

Collected by 28.16% of users

by 0.03% of users



Skills
Special Skill
The Noble DemonLV.1/10

Charm x4


Attribute values
MinMaxFDT
PridePride1,2333,0953,095
GreedGreed4111,0321,032
EnvyEnvy1,2333,0954,465
WrathWrath4111,0321,032
LustLust1,6434,1266,586
GluttonyGluttony8222,0632,063
SlothSloth8222,0632,963
Total6,57516,50621,236

Devil's tree

Rewards

itemSports Drink (Lust) x1

  • Gem (Envy) x3
  • Gem (Lust) x5
  • Watch (Lust) x3

Grimm: 2,000


itemPrincess's Poison Apple x1

  • Gem (Lust) x10
  • Watch (Lust) x5
  • Mug (Lust) x3

Grimm: 3,000


itemAP x30

  • Gem (Lust) x15
  • Mug (Lust) x5
  • Sports Drink (Lust) x3

Grimm: 4,500



Level up

level_upLv.10 Rank Up

  • Gem (Envy) x5
  • Gem (Lust) x10
  • Watch (Lust) x5

Grimm: 3,000


level_upLv.20 Rank Up

  • Gem (Lust) x15
  • Mug (Lust) x10
  • Sports Drink (Lust) x5

Grimm: 4,500


flowerDevil's Flower

  • Mug (Lust) x15
  • Sports Drink (Lust) x10
  • Sunglasses (Lust) x5

Grimm: 20,000