The Noble Demon (Sloth)

Devil's Flower locked
Unlocked
Card Stats

Information
Type
Demon
Rarity
Attribute
Character
How to get

Collected by 28.14% of users

by 0.03% of users



Skills
Special Skill
The Noble DemonLV.1/10

Charm x4


Attribute values
MinMaxFDT
PridePride8442,0742,074
GreedGreed4221,0371,037
EnvyEnvy1,2663,1114,481
WrathWrath1,2663,1113,111
LustLust8442,0742,974
GluttonyGluttony4221,0371,037
SlothSloth1,6884,1476,607
Total6,75216,59121,321

Devil's tree

Rewards

itemSports Drink (Sloth) x1

x3
x5
x3

2,000


itemFlower x1

x10
x5
x3

3,000


itemHandkerchief (Sloth) x1

x15
x5
x3

4,500



Level up

level_upLv.10 Rank Up

x5
x10
x5

3,000


level_upLv.20 Rank Up

x15
x10
x5

4,500


flowerDevil's Flower

x15
x10
x5

20,000