The Strict Angel (Greed)

Card Stats

Information
Type
Memory
Rarity
Attribute
Character
How to get

Collected by 26.94% of users

by 0.06% of users



Skills
Auto Skill
The Strict AngelLV.1/10

Increases charm of 2 to 3 members of your team when a member of your own team uses a Special Skill.


Attribute values
MinMaxFDT
PridePride3841,0441,344
GreedGreed5121,5812,181
EnvyEnvy128248248
WrathWrath128248248
LustLust384744744
GluttonyGluttony256646946
SlothSloth256496496
Total2,0485,0076,207

Devil's tree

Rewards

itemSunglasses (Greed) x1

x3
x5
x3

2,000



Level up

level_upLv.10 Rank Up

x5
x10
x5

3,000