The Witty Sorcerer I (Greed)

Card Stats

Information
Type
Memory
Rarity
Attribute
Character
How to get

Collected by 26.91% of users

by 0.00% of users



Skills
Auto Skill
The Witty Sorcerer ILV.1/10

Increases charm of 2 to 3 members of your team when a member of your own team uses a Special Skill.


Attribute values
MinMaxFDT
PridePride3991,0071,307
GreedGreed5321,5522,152
EnvyEnvy133236236
WrathWrath266471471
LustLust266621921
GluttonyGluttony399707707
SlothSloth133236236
Total2,1284,8306,030

Devil's tree

Rewards

itemBackstabbing Sandwich x1

x3
x5
x3

2,000



Level up

level_upLv.10 Rank Up

x5
x10
x5

3,000