The Witty Sorcerer I (Envy)

Card Stats

Information
Type
Memory
Rarity
Attribute
Character
How to get

Collected by 24.18% of users

by 0.03% of users



Skills
Auto Skill
The Witty Sorcerer ILV.1/10

Increases charm of 2 to 3 members of your team when a member of your own team uses a Special Skill.


Attribute values
MinMaxFDT
PridePride131238238
GreedGreed261485485
EnvyEnvy5211,5692,169
WrathWrath3911,0321,332
LustLust261635935
GluttonyGluttony391732732
SlothSloth131238238
Total2,0874,9296,129

Devil's tree

Rewards

itemAP x10

  • Gem (Wrath) x3
  • Gem (Envy) x5
  • Watch (Envy) x3

Grimm: 2,000



Level up

level_upLv.10 Rank Up

  • Gem (Wrath) x5
  • Gem (Envy) x10
  • Watch (Envy) x5

Grimm: 3,000