You, Me, and Ruri-chan

Devil's Flower locked
Unlocked
Card Stats

Information
Type
Demon
Rarity
Attribute
Character
How to get

Collected by 2.15% of users

by 1.29% of users



Skills
Special Skill
Love My FavoriteLV.1/10

Charm x5.5 Increases speed of 1 to 3 members of your own team.


Attribute values
MinMaxFDT
PridePride1,4387,0257,655
GreedGreed1,4387,0258,295
EnvyEnvy2,08910,20310,733
WrathWrath7423,6244,404
LustLust2,84213,88320,093
GluttonyGluttony2,10010,25911,839
SlothSloth7543,6804,850
Total11,40355,69967,869

Devil's tree

Rewards

Skull (Lust)

Skull (Lust)


???
???
???

???


Spicy Rainbow Pizza

Spicy Rainbow Pizza


???
???
???

???


icon

You, Me, and Ruri-chan (Locked)


???
???
???

???


icon

You, Me, and Ruri-chan (Unlocked)


???
???
???

???


chat

You're My Next Model!


???
???
???

???


chat

Next Cherry Blossom Season


???
???
???

???


voice

You're back 3


???
???
???

???


bgm

Wheat and Sky


???
???
???

???


*There are misnamed rewards (especially icons). Please let us know through discord or email so we can fix it. Thank you!


Level up

level_up

Lv.10 Rank Up


???
???
???

3,000


level_up

Lv.20 Rank Up


???
???
???

5,000


level_up

Lv.30 Rank Up


???
???
???

8,000


level_up

Lv.40 Rank Up


???
???
???

12,000


level_up

Lv.50 Rank Up


???
???
???

20,000


flower

Devil's Flower


???
???
???

80,000