You, Me, and Ruri-chan

Devil's Flower locked
Unlocked
Card Stats

Information
Type
Demon
Rarity
Attribute
Character
How to get

Collected by 2.09% of users

by 1.21% of users



Skills
Special Skill
Love My FavoriteLV.1/10

Charm x5.5 Increases speed of 1 to 3 members of your own team.


Attribute values
MinMaxFDT
PridePride1,4387,0257,655
GreedGreed1,4387,0258,295
EnvyEnvy2,08910,20310,733
WrathWrath7423,6244,404
LustLust2,84213,88320,093
GluttonyGluttony2,10010,25911,839
SlothSloth7543,6804,850
Total11,40355,69967,869

Devil's tree

Rewards

itemSkull (Lust)

  • ???
  • ???
  • ???

Grimm: ???


itemSpicy Rainbow Pizza

  • ???
  • ???
  • ???

Grimm: ???


iconYou, Me, and Ruri-chan (Locked)

  • ???
  • ???
  • ???

Grimm: ???


iconYou, Me, and Ruri-chan (Unlocked)

  • ???
  • ???
  • ???

Grimm: ???


chatYou're My Next Model!

  • ???
  • ???
  • ???

Grimm: ???


chatNext Cherry Blossom Season

  • ???
  • ???
  • ???

Grimm: ???


voiceYou're back 3

  • ???
  • ???
  • ???

Grimm: ???


bgmWheat and Sky

  • ???
  • ???
  • ???

Grimm: ???



Level up

level_upLv.10 Rank Up

  • ???
  • ???
  • ???

Grimm: 3,000


level_upLv.20 Rank Up

  • ???
  • ???
  • ???

Grimm: 5,000


level_upLv.30 Rank Up

  • ???
  • ???
  • ???

Grimm: 8,000


level_upLv.40 Rank Up

  • ???
  • ???
  • ???

Grimm: 12,000


level_upLv.50 Rank Up

  • ???
  • ???
  • ???

Grimm: 20,000


flowerDevil's Flower

  • ???
  • ???
  • ???

Grimm: 80,000